Back to Homepage  Ship Database

 

                                                           Other Ships A - M

                                                                                                                         Other ships N-Ö

 

A C F H L  
Aallotar (1936) Capella (1888) Fastcat-Ryde (1996) H3221 (1876) Lady Lucienne (1971)  
Aallotar (1952) Caraibe Jet (2000) Fastcat-Shanklin (1996) Halunder Jet (2003) Lake Seal (2007)  
A-ROSA Bella (2002) Carelia (1969) Finland (1876) Harbour Spirit (2015) Lake Star (1991)  
A-ROSA Donna (2002) Cat No 1 (1999) Finnmarken (1956) Harley Davidson I (1957) Lalli (1971)  
A-ROSA Silva (2012) Charlesville (1951) Fjordbussen (1941) Heino (1898) Lappeenranta (1906)  
Adler Dania (1980) Christoffer Olsen (1896) Fjorddrott (2007) Heinävesi (1906) Laura (1993)  
Aegir (1896) Cinderella (1987) Fjordfart (2007) Heinävesi I (1906) Lejon Ett (1981)  
Aegna (1979) Cinderella (1990) Fjordprinsessen (1999) Helgoland (1963) Lenson (1986)  
Africa Mercy (1980) Cinderella I (1990) Fjordsol (2005) Hermes (1995) Levensau (1963)  
Akrotiri Express (1955) Cinderella II (1987) Flatøy (1941) Hevossaari (1920) Liisa (1987)  
Aksu (1952) Cinderella West (1987) France (2001) HMAS Jervis Bay (1997) Linda Express (2002)  
Albin (1899) Condor 9 (1990) Fredrika (1930) HMS Kilchernan (1943) Lindmar (1966)  
Alexandra (1969) Cortez (1990) Freedom 90 (1990) HMS Kilham (1943) Louhivesi (1906)  
Amadeus (1969) Cyclone (1987) Freja Viking (1984) Hocus Pocus (1970) M  
Anna (1898) D Fridtjoh Nansen (1948) Huldra (1974) M:me Tingley (1970)  
Annie Johnson (1969) Dania (1980) Frisia III (1960) Hättan (1984) Maaninka (1919)  
Arcturus (1899) Deepsea Inspector (1957) Frisia IX (1966) Höytiäinen (1930) Malmö (1969)  
Ariadne (1914) Delfini XXX (1987) Fröja (1980) I Marburg (1966)  
Arv 1 (1979) Djurgården 9 (1981) G Ilona (1927) Marieholm (1934)  
Arvo (1899) Djurgården 11 (1998) Gann (1950) Imatra II (1906) Marine Princess (1993)  
Aspö (1967) E Georg Büchner (1951) Infante Dom Enrique (1961) Marittima (1958)  
Astraea (1891) Ejdern (1975) Georg Ots (1980) Ingrid (1980) Mecklenburg (2003)  
Astrea (1941) Eldey (1971) Göta " Götapetter" (1932) Irbis (1990) Merilin (1999)  
Aulanko (1952) Erasmus (1971)   Island Express (1984) Mikkeli (1919)  
Aurora Explorer (1999) Eugenio C (1966)   J Moby Dick (1958)  
B Express (1876)   Jaanika (1995) Moby Dick (1966)  
Baltic Star (1963)     Jeppe (1974) Moby Dick I (1958)  
Beloostrov (1936)     Jessica W (1990) MSC Irbis (1990)  
Benchi Express (1992)     Joensuu (1919) Möltenört (1963)  
Birger Jarl (1953)     Juovesi (1899)    
Bluefort (1979)     K    
BlueWhite Hawk (1941)     Karolin (2000)    
Borgholm (1876)     Kerttu (1905)    
Bore (1960)     Koegelwieck (1992)    
Bore III (1952)     Koi (1980)    
Bore V (1896)     Korsholm (1931)    
Botticelli (2004)     Koski (1898)    
      Kuopio (1899)    
      Kökar (1967)